Debris Flow Association

Селевая ассоциация

List of members of the Debris Flow Association

A. Individual members

1 Abramov Sergey Sochi, Russia
2 Adjiev Anatoly Nalchik, Russia
3 Amshokov Batyr Nalchik, Russia
4 Anakhaev Koshkinbay Nalchik, Russia
5 Anokhin Aleksandr Novocherkassk, Russia
6 Aristov Konstantin Moscow, Russia
7 Asatrian Raphael Yerevan, Armenia
8 Bagov Marat Nalchik, Russia
9 Barinov Aleksandr Moscow, Russia
10 Barrantes Huaman Roxana Lizeth Lima, Peru
11 Bogachenko Yevgeny Nalchik, Russia
12 Bondyrev Igor Tbilisi, Georgia
13 Boynagrian Vladimir Yerevan, Armenia
14 Bozhinsky Aleksandr Moscow, Russia
15 Braun Martin Vienna, Austria
16 Breien Hedda Oslo, Norway
17 Budarina Olga Moscow, Russia
18 Bukhurova Mareta Nalchik, Russia
19 Cepeda José Oslo, Norway
20 Chernomorets Sergey Moscow, Russia
21 Chetyrbotskiy Aleksandr Vladivostok, Russia
22 Chou Hsien-Ter Taoyuan, Taiwan
23 D’Agostino Vincenzo Padova, Italy
24 Desinov Lev Moscow, Russia
25 Devoli Graziella Oslo, Norway
26 Diakonidze Robert Tbilisi, Georgia
27 Dokukin Mikhail Nalchik, Russia
28 Dolgov Maxim Pyatigorsk, Russia
29 Dosmagambetov Zhosulan Astana, Kazakhstan
30 Drobyshev Valery Vladikavkaz, Russia
31 Evans Stephen George Waterloo, Canada
32 Fidel Smoll Lionel Lima, Peru
33 Fiebiger Gernot Salzburg, Austria
34 Fiorillo Francesco Benevento, Italy
35 Galushkin Igor Vladikavkaz, Russia
36 Garsia Rinaldo Holliwood, U.S.A.
37 Gavardashvili Givi Tbilisi, Georgia
38 Gaydarov Balabek Makhachkala, Russia
39 Gegiev Kasbolat Nalchik, Russia
40 Gekkieva Sakinat Nalchik, Russia
41 Gensiorovsky Yury Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
42 Gromov Valery Moscow, Russia
43 Guerrero Carlos Lima, Peru
44 Gyaurgieva (Gedueva) Maryana Nalchik, Russia
45 Huebl Johannes Vienna, Austria
46 Ivashchenko Yevgeny Pyatigorsk, Russia
47 Jan Chyan-Deng Tainan, Taiwan
48 Juliev Mukhiddin Vienna, Austria
49 Kalinin Ernest Moscow, Russia
50 Kamenev Nikolay Pyatigorsk, Russia
51 Kamenev Vladimir Pyatigorsk, Russia
52 Kamzanov Dinmukhammed Almaty, Kazakhstan
53 Karavaev Vadim Moscow, Russia
54 Kazakov Nikolay Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
55 Kerimov Abdullah Nalchik, Russia
56 Khadjiev Mukhtar Tyrnyauz, Russia
57 Kharchenko Tatiana Krasnodar, Russia
58 Kherkheulidze Georgy Tbilisi, Georgia
59 Kondratyeva Nataliya Nalchik, Russia
60 Kononova Nina Moscow, Russia
61 Korikov Konstantin Pyatigorsk, Russia
62 Krasnykh Natalya Pyatigorsk, Russia
63 Krylenko Иван Владимирович Moscow, Russia
64 Kumukova Olga Nalchik, Russia
65 Kyul Elena Nalchik, Russia
66 Lecomte Isabelle Oslo, Norway
67 Lekhatinov Anatoly Ulan-Ude, Russia
68 Liu Jangkiang China
69 Lukashov Andrey Moscow, Russia
70 Luque Poma Griselda Ofelia Lima, Peru
71 Lutkov Dmitry Krasnodar, Russia
72 Malneva Irina Moscow, Russia
73 Mashukov Khasan Nalchik, Russia
74 McDougall Scott Vancouver, Canada
75 Medina Allcca Lucio Lima, Peru
76 Mikhailov Vladimir Moscow, Russia
77 Mordvintsev Mikhailmus Novocherkassk, Russia
78 Musakulova Madina Villeneuve d’Ascq, France
79 Natishvili Otar Tbilisi, Georgia
80 Nazarenko Olesya Rostov-on-Don, Russia
81 Nedugov Aleksandr Nalchik, Russia
82 Nikitina Daria West Chester, U.S.A.
83 Nikolaychuk Aleksandr Krasnodar, Russia
84 Nikulin Anatoly Pyatigorsk, Russia
85 Nosov Konstantin Pyatigorsk, Russia
86 Núñez Huárez Segundo Alfonso Lima, Peru
87 O’Brien Jimmy Nuitrioso, U.S.A.
88 Oliferov Avgust Simferopol, Russia
89 Pari Pinto Teofilo Walter Lima, Peru
90 Pavlova Irina Paris, France / Moscow, Russia
91 Perov Veniamin Moscow, Russia
92 Petrakov Dmitry Moscow, Russia
93 Petrov Maxim Tashkent, Uzbekistan
94 Petrushina Marina Moscow, Russia
95 Polkvoy Aleksandr Vladikavkaz, Russia
96 Ponomarev Ilya Obertrum, Austria
97 Postoev German Moscow, Russia
98 Poznanin Valentin Moscow, Russia
99 Pryakhina Galina Sankt-Petersburg, Russia
100 Quisca Samuel Lima, Peru
101 Román Lèvano Antonio Lima, Peru
102 Rudoy Aleksandr Tomsk, Russia
103 Santillan Portilla Nelson Lima, Peru
104 Santos Alonso Ruben Mieres, Spain
105 Sarkisov Yury Moscow, Russia
106 Satyawali Pramod Kumar Chandigarkh, India
107 Savernyuk Elena Moscow, Russia
108 Schneider Jean Friedrich Vienna, Austria
109 Seynova Irina Nalchik, Russia
110 Shagin Sergey Nalchik, Russia
111 Shnyparkov Aleksandr Moscow, Russia
112 Shy Shun Yang Chengdu, China
113 Sidorova Tatiana Sunnivale, U.S.A.
114 Sokolov Igor Moscow, Russia
115 Smirnov Vladimir Vishennoye, Russia
116 Stepanov Boris Almaty, Kazakhstan
117 Stoffel Markus Bern, Switzerland
118 Suwa Hiroshi Kyoto, Japan
119 Talanov Yevgeny Almaty, Kazakhstan
120 Tapaskhanov Valery Nalchik, Russia
121 Ter-Minasyan Razmik Yerevan, Armenia
122 Torosyan Zurab Yerevan, Armenia
123 Tsereteli Emil Tbilisi, Georgia
124 Tutubalina Olga Moscow, Russia
125 Utkin Oleg Pyatigorsk, Russia
126 Valderrama Murillo Patricio Lima, Peru
127 Vaskov Igor Vladikavkaz, Russia
128 Vasquez Oliva Ronald Leonardo Lima, Peru
129 Vilchez Mata Manuel Solomon Lima, Peru
130 Villacovta Chambi Sandra Paula Lima, Peru
131 Vinogradov Alexey Sankt-Petersburg, Russia
132 Vinogradovа Tatiana Sankt-Petersburg, Russia
133 Viskhadzhieva Karina Moscow, Russia
134 Vlasov Andrey Moscow, Russia
135 Volosukhin Viktor Novocherkassk, Russia
136 Vorokov Vladimir Nalchik, Russia
137 Wacano Dhandhun Yogyakarta, Indonesia
138 Wartmann Stephan Romanshorn, Switzerland
139 Wei Fangqiang Chengdu, China
140 Yablokov Aleksandr Dushanbe, Tajikistan
141 Yafyazova Roza Almaty, Kazakhstan
142 Yefremov Yury Krasnodar, Russia
143 Yerokhin Sergey Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
144 Zaginaev Vitaly Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
145 Zalikhanov Mikhail Moscow, Russia
146 Zapata Luyo Marco Lima, Peru
147 Zaporozhchenko Eduard Pyatigorsk, Russia
148 Zavala Carrion Bilberto Lima, Peru
149 Zemtsev Vladimir Pyatigorsk, Russia
150 Zhukov Anzor Nalchik, Russia
151 Zimnitsky Andrey Krasnodar, Russia
152 Znamensky Dmitry Brasilia, Brazil

B. Organizations

1. “Maccaferri CIS” Ltd. Moscow, Russia
2. Al-Farabi Kazakh National University Almaty, Kazakhstan
3. Sakhalin Department of Far East Geological Institute of Far Eastern Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
4. PJSC «Sevkavgiprovodkhoz» Pyatigorsk, Russia
5. «Ecostroyservis» Ltd. Moscow, Russia
6. «University centre for engineering geodynamics and monitoring» Ltd. Moscow, Russia
7. SPA «Gidrotechproect» Sankt-Petersburg, Russia
8. International Centre for Geohazards – ICG Oslo, Norway