Debris Flow Association

Селевая ассоциация

List of members of the Debris Flow Association

(updated 03.08.2020)

A. Individual members

1 Abramov, Sergey Sochi, Russia
2 Adzhiev, Anatoly Nalchik, Russia
3 Amshokov,  Batyr Nalchik, Russia
4 Anakhaev, Koshkinbay Nalchik, Russia
5 Anokhin, Aleksandr Novocherkassk, Russia
6 Aristov, Konstantin Moscow, Russia
7 Asatrian, Raphael Yerevan, Armenia
8 Bagov, Marat Nalchik, Russia
9 Barinov, Aleksandr Moscow, Russia
10 Barrantes, Huaman Roxana Lizeth Lima, Peru
11 Bobrova, Daria Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
12 Bogachenko, Yevgeny Nalchik, Russia
13 Bogdanov, Ivan Saint-Petersburg, Russia
14 Bondyrev, Igor Tbilisi, Georgia
15 Boynagrian, Vladimir Yerevan, Armenia
16 Bozhinsky, Aleksandr Moscow, Russia
17 Braun, Martin Vienna, Austria
18 Breien, Hedda Oslo, Norway
19 Budarina, Olga Moscow, Russia
20 Bukhurova, Mareta Nalchik, Russia
21 Cepeda, José Oslo, Norway
22 Chen, Long Chengdu, China
23 Chernomorets, Sergey Moscow, Russia
24 Chernous, Pavel Leningrad region, Russia
25 Chetyrbotskiy, Aleksandr Vladivostok, Russia
26 Chou, Hsien-Ter  Taoyuan, Taiwan
27 D’Agostino, Vincenzo Padova, Italy
28 Desinov, Lev Moscow, Russia
29 Devoli, Graziella Oslo, Norway
30 Diakonidze, Robert Tbilisi, Georgia
31 Dokukin,  Mikhail Nalchik, Russia
32 Dolgov, Maxim Pyatigorsk, Russia
33 Dosmagambetov, Zhosulan Astana, Kazakhstan
34 Drobyshev, Valery Vladikavkaz, Russia
35 Evans, Stephen George Waterloo, Canada
36 Fazylov,  Ali Dushanbe, Tajikistan
37 Fidel Smoll, Lionel Lima, Peru
38 Fiebiger, Gernot Salzburg, Austria
39 Fiorillo, Francesco Benevento, Italy
40 Fuchs, Sven Vienna, Austria
41 Galushkin, Igor Vladikavkaz, Russia
42 Garsia, Rinaldo Holliwood, U.S.A.
43 Gavardashvili, Givi Tbilisi, Georgia
44 Gaydarov, Balabek Makhachkala, Russia
45 Gegiev, Kasbolat Nalchik, Russia
46 Gekkieva, Sakinat Nalchik, Russia
47 Gensiorovsky, Yury Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
48 Gromov, Valery Moscow, Russia
49 Guerrero, Carlos Lima, Peru
50 Gyaurgieva (Gedueva), Maryana Nalchik, Russia
51 Huebl, Johannes Vienna, Austria
52 Isaac, Rajendra Kumar Allahabad, India
53 Ivashchenko, Yevgeny Pyatigorsk, Russia
54 Jan, Chyan-Deng  Tainan, Taiwan
55 Juliev, Mukhiddin Vienna, Austria
56 Kalinin, Ernest Moscow, Russia
57 Kamenev, Nikolay Pyatigorsk, Russia
58 Kamenev, Vladimir Pyatigorsk, Russia
59 Kamzanov, Dinmukhammed Almaty, Kazakhstan
60 Karavaev, Vadim Moscow, Russia
61 Kasenov, Murat Almaty, Kazakhstan
62 Kazakov, Nikolay Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
63 Kazakova, Ekaterina Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
64 Kerimov, Abdullah Nalchik, Russia
65 Khadjiev, Mukhtar Tyrnyauz, Russia
66 Kharchenko, Tatiana Krasnodar, Russia
67 Kherkheulidze, Georgy Tbilisi, Georgia
68 Kondratyeva, Nataliya Nalchik, Russia
69 Kononova, Nina Moscow, Russia
70 Konovalov, Vladimir Moscow, Russia
71 Korikov, Konstantin Pyatigorsk, Russia
72 Krasnykh, Natalya Pyatigorsk, Russia
73 Krylenko, Ivan Moscow, Russia
74 Kumukova, Olga Nalchik, Russia
75 Kurovskaya, Viktoria Moscow, Russia
76 Kyul, Elena Nalchik, Russia
77 Lecomte, Isabelle Oslo, Norway
78 Lekhatinov, Anatoly Ulan-Ude, Russia
79 Liu, Jiankang China
80 Lukashov, Andrey Moscow, Russia
81 Luque Poma, Griselda Ofelia Lima, Peru
82 Lutkov, Dmitry Krasnodar, Russia
83 Malneva, Irina Moscow, Russia
84 Marven, Zamira Almaty, Kazakhstan
85 Mashukov, Khasan Nalchik, Russia
86 McDougall, Scott Vancouver, Canada
87 Medina Allcca, Lucio Lima, Peru
88 Mikhailov, Vladimir Moscow, Russia
89 Mordvintsev, Mikhail Novocherkassk, Russia
90 Musakulova, Madina Villeneuve d’Ascq, France
91 Nabiev, Gasan Baku, Azerbaijan
92 Natishvili, Otar Tbilisi, Georgia
93 Nazarenko, Olesya Rostov-on-Don, Russia
94 Nedugov, Aleksandr Nalchik, Russia
95 Nikiforova, Lidiya Almaty, Kazakhstan
96 Nikitina, Daria West Chester, U.S.A.
97 Nikolaychuk, Aleksandr Krasnodar, Russia
98 Nikulin, Anatoly Pyatigorsk, Russia
99 Niyazov, Jafar Dushanbe, Tajikistan
100 Nosov, Konstantin Pyatigorsk, Russia
101 Nugraha, Henky Yogyakarta, Indonesia
102 Núñez Huárez, Segundo Alfonso Lima, Peru
103 O’Brien, Jimmy Nuitrioso, U.S.A.
104 Oliferov, Avgust Simferopol, Russia
105 Pari Pinto, Teofilo Walter Lima, Peru
106 Pavlova, Irina Paris, France / Moscow, Russia
107 Perov, Veniamin Moscow, Russia
108 Petrakov, Dmitry Moscow, Russia
109 Petrov, Maxim Tashkent, Uzbekistan
110 Petrushina, Marina Moscow, Russia
111 Piton, Guillaume Saint-Martin-d’Hères, France
112 Polkvoy, Aleksandr Vladikavkaz, Russia
113 Ponomarev, Ilya Obertrum, Austria
114 Postoev, German Moscow, Russia
115 Poznanin, Valentin Moscow, Russia
116 Pryakhina, Galina Saint-Petersburg, Russia
117 Quisca, Samuel Lima, Peru
118 Raymbekova, Zhanar Almaty, Kazakhstan
119 Román Lèvano, Antonio Lima, Peru
120 Rudoy, Alexey Tomsk, Russia
121 Rybalchenko, Svetlana Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
122 Rybchenko, Artyom Irkutsk, Russia
123 Santillan Portilla, Nelson Lima, Peru
124 Santos Alonso, Ruben Mieres, Spain
125 Sarkisov, Yury Moscow, Russia
126 Satyawali, Pramod Kumar Chandigarkh, India
127 Savernyuk, Elena Moscow, Russia
128 Schneider, Jean Friedrich Vienna, Austria
129 Seynova, Irina Nalchik, Russia
130 Shagin, Sergey Nalchik, Russia
131 Shnyparkov, Aleksandr Moscow, Russia
132 Sidorova, Tatiana Sunnivale, U.S.A.
133 Smirnov, Vladimir Vishennoye, Russia
134 Sokolov, Igor Moscow, Russia
135 Stepanov, Boris Almaty, Kazakhstan
136 Stoffel, Markus Bern, Switzerland
137 Strom, Alexandr Moscow, Russia
138 Suwa, Hiroshi Kyoto, Japan
139 Talanov,  Yevgeny Almaty, Kazakhstan
140 Tapaskhanov,  Valery Nalchik, Russia
141 Tarikhazer, Stara Baku, Azerbaijan
142 Ter-Minasyan, Razmik Yerevan, Armenia
143 Torosyan, Zurab Yerevan, Armenia
144 Tsereteli, Emil Tbilisi, Georgia
145 Tukeev, Oleg Moscow, Russia
146 Tutubalina, Olga Moscow, Russia
147 Utkin, Oleg Pyatigorsk, Russia
148 Valderrama Murillo, Patricio Lima, Peru
149 Vaskov, Igor Vladikavkaz, Russia
150 Vasquez Oliva, Ronald Leonardo Lima, Peru
151 Vilchez Mata, Manuel Solomon Lima, Peru
152 Villacovta Chambi, Sandra Paula Lima, Peru
153 Vinogradov, Alexey Saint-Petersburg, Russia
154 Vinogradovа, Tatiana Saint-Petersburg, Russia
155 Viskhadzhieva, Karina Moscow, Russia
156 Vlasov, Andrey Moscow, Russia
157 Volosukhin, Viktor Novocherkassk, Russia
158 Vorokov, Vladimir Nalchik, Russia
159 Wacano, Dhandhun Yogyakarta, Indonesia
160 Wartmann, Stephan Romanshorn, Switzerland
161 Wei, Fangqiang Chengdu, China
162 Wibowo, Sandy Budi Yogyakarta, Indonesia
163 Yablokov, Aleksandr Dushanbe, Tajikistan
164 Yafyazova, Roza Almaty, Kazakhstan
165 Yang, Shun Chengdu, China
166 Yefremov, Yury Krasnodar, Russia
167 Yerokhin, Sergey Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
168 Zaginaev, Vitaly Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
169 Zalikhanov, Mikhail Moscow, Russia
170 Zapata Luyo, Marco Lima, Peru
171 Zaporozhchenko, Eduard Pyatigorsk, Russia
172 Zavala Carrion, Bilberto Lima, Peru
173 Zemtsev, Vladimir Pyatigorsk, Russia
174 Zhang, Jiajia Chengdu, China
175 Zhukov, Anzor  Nalchik, Russia
176 Zimnitsky, Andrey Krasnodar, Russia
177 Znamensky, Dimitry Brasilia, Brazil

B. Organizations

1 “Maccaferri CIS” Ltd. Moscow, Russia
2 Al-Farabi Kazakh National University Almaty, Kazakhstan
3 Sakhalin Department of Far East Geological Institute
of Far Eastern Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences 
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
4 PJSC “Sevkavgiprovodkhoz” Pyatigorsk, Russia
5 “Ecostroyservis” Ltd. Moscow, Russia
6 “University Centre for Engineering
Geodynamics and Monitoring” Ltd.
Moscow, Russia
7 SPA “Hydrotechproect” Sankt-Petersburg, Russia
8 International Centre for Geohazards – ICG Oslo, Norway