Debris Flow Association

Селевая ассоциация

List of members of the Debris Flow Association

(updated 10.10.2019)

A. Individual members

1 Abramov, Sergey Sochi, Russia
2 Adzhiev, Anatoly Nalchik, Russia
3 Amshokov,  Batyr Nalchik, Russia
4 Anakhaev, Koshkinbay Nalchik, Russia
5 Anokhin, Aleksandr Novocherkassk, Russia
6 Aristov, Konstantin Moscow, Russia
7 Asatrian, Raphael Yerevan, Armenia
8 Bagov, Marat Nalchik, Russia
9 Barinov, Aleksandr Moscow, Russia
10 Barrantes, Huaman Roxana Lizeth Lima, Peru
11 Bobrova, Daria Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
12 Bogachenko, Yevgeny Nalchik, Russia
13 Bogdanov, Ivan Saint-Petersburg, Russia
14 Bondyrev, Igor Tbilisi, Georgia
15 Boynagrian, Vladimir Yerevan, Armenia
16 Bozhinsky, Aleksandr Moscow, Russia
17 Braun, Martin Vienna, Austria
18 Breien, Hedda Oslo, Norway
19 Budarina, Olga Moscow, Russia
20 Bukhurova, Mareta Nalchik, Russia
21 Cepeda, José Oslo, Norway
22 Chen, Long Chengdu, China
23 Chernomorets, Sergey Moscow, Russia
24 Chetyrbotskiy, Aleksandr Vladivostok, Russia
25 Chou, Hsien-Ter  Taoyuan, Taiwan
26 D’Agostino, Vincenzo Padova, Italy
27 Desinov, Lev Moscow, Russia
28 Devoli, Graziella Oslo, Norway
29 Diakonidze, Robert Tbilisi, Georgia
30 Dokukin,  Mikhail Nalchik, Russia
31 Dolgov, Maxim Pyatigorsk, Russia
32 Dosmagambetov, Zhosulan Astana, Kazakhstan
33 Drobyshev, Valery Vladikavkaz, Russia
34 Evans, Stephen George Waterloo, Canada
35 Fazylov,  Ali Dushanbe, Tajikistan
36 Fidel Smoll, Lionel Lima, Peru
37 Fiebiger, Gernot Salzburg, Austria
38 Fiorillo, Francesco Benevento, Italy
39 Fuchs, Sven Vienna, Austria
40 Galushkin, Igor Vladikavkaz, Russia
41 Garsia, Rinaldo Holliwood, U.S.A.
42 Gavardashvili, Givi Tbilisi, Georgia
43 Gaydarov, Balabek Makhachkala, Russia
44 Gegiev, Kasbolat Nalchik, Russia
45 Gekkieva, Sakinat Nalchik, Russia
46 Gensiorovsky, Yury Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
47 Gromov, Valery Moscow, Russia
48 Guerrero, Carlos Lima, Peru
49 Gyaurgieva (Gedueva), Maryana Nalchik, Russia
50 Huebl, Johannes Vienna, Austria
51 Isaac, Rajendra Kumar Allahabad, India
52 Ivashchenko, Yevgeny Pyatigorsk, Russia
53 Jan, Chyan-Deng  Tainan, Taiwan
54 Juliev, Mukhiddin Vienna, Austria
55 Kalinin, Ernest Moscow, Russia
56 Kamenev, Nikolay Pyatigorsk, Russia
57 Kamenev, Vladimir Pyatigorsk, Russia
58 Kamzanov, Dinmukhammed Almaty, Kazakhstan
59 Karavaev, Vadim Moscow, Russia
60 Kasenov, Murat Almaty, Kazakhstan
61 Kazakov, Nikolay Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
62 Kazakova, Ekaterina Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
63 Kerimov, Abdullah Nalchik, Russia
64 Khadjiev, Mukhtar Tyrnyauz, Russia
65 Kharchenko, Tatiana Krasnodar, Russia
66 Kherkheulidze, Georgy Tbilisi, Georgia
67 Kondratyeva, Nataliya Nalchik, Russia
68 Kononova, Nina Moscow, Russia
69 Konovalov, Vladimir Moscow, Russia
70 Korikov, Konstantin Pyatigorsk, Russia
71 Krasnykh, Natalya Pyatigorsk, Russia
72 Krylenko, Ivan Moscow, Russia
73 Kumukova, Olga Nalchik, Russia
74 Kurovskaya, Viktoria Moscow, Russia
75 Kyul, Elena Nalchik, Russia
76 Lecomte, Isabelle Oslo, Norway
77 Lekhatinov, Anatoly Ulan-Ude, Russia
78 Liu, Jiankang China
79 Lukashov, Andrey Moscow, Russia
80 Luque Poma, Griselda Ofelia Lima, Peru
81 Lutkov, Dmitry Krasnodar, Russia
82 Malneva, Irina Moscow, Russia
83 Marven, Zamira Almaty, Kazakhstan
84 Mashukov, Khasan Nalchik, Russia
85 McDougall, Scott Vancouver, Canada
86 Medina Allcca, Lucio Lima, Peru
87 Mikhailov, Vladimir Moscow, Russia
88 Mordvintsev, Mikhail Novocherkassk, Russia
89 Musakulova, Madina Villeneuve d’Ascq, France
90 Nabiev, Gasan Baku, Azerbaijan
91 Natishvili, Otar Tbilisi, Georgia
92 Nazarenko, Olesya Rostov-on-Don, Russia
93 Nedugov, Aleksandr Nalchik, Russia
94 Nikiforova, Lidiya Almaty, Kazakhstan
95 Nikitina, Daria West Chester, U.S.A.
96 Nikolaychuk, Aleksandr Krasnodar, Russia
97 Nikulin, Anatoly Pyatigorsk, Russia
98 Niyazov, Jafar Dushanbe, Tajikistan
99 Nosov, Konstantin Pyatigorsk, Russia
100 Nugraha, Henky Yogyakarta, Indonesia
101 Núñez Huárez, Segundo Alfonso Lima, Peru
102 O’Brien, Jimmy Nuitrioso, U.S.A.
103 Oliferov, Avgust Simferopol, Russia
104 Pari Pinto, Teofilo Walter Lima, Peru
105 Pavlova, Irina Paris, France / Moscow, Russia
106 Perov, Veniamin Moscow, Russia
107 Petrakov, Dmitry Moscow, Russia
108 Petrov, Maxim Tashkent, Uzbekistan
109 Petrushina, Marina Moscow, Russia
110 Piton, Guillaume Saint-Martin-d’Hères, France
111 Polkvoy, Aleksandr Vladikavkaz, Russia
112 Ponomarev, Ilya Obertrum, Austria
113 Postoev, German Moscow, Russia
114 Poznanin, Valentin Moscow, Russia
115 Pryakhina, Galina Saint-Petersburg, Russia
116 Quisca, Samuel Lima, Peru
117 Raymbekova, Zhanar Almaty, Kazakhstan
118 Román Lèvano, Antonio Lima, Peru
119 Rudoy, Alexey Tomsk, Russia
120 Rybalchenko, Svetlana Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
121 Santillan Portilla, Nelson Lima, Peru
122 Santos Alonso, Ruben Mieres, Spain
123 Sarkisov, Yury Moscow, Russia
124 Satyawali, Pramod Kumar Chandigarkh, India
125 Savernyuk, Elena Moscow, Russia
126 Schneider, Jean Friedrich Vienna, Austria
127 Seynova, Irina Nalchik, Russia
128 Shagin, Sergey Nalchik, Russia
129 Shnyparkov, Aleksandr Moscow, Russia
130 Sidorova, Tatiana Sunnivale, U.S.A.
131 Smirnov, Vladimir Vishennoye, Russia
132 Sokolov, Igor Moscow, Russia
133 Stepanov, Boris Almaty, Kazakhstan
134 Stoffel, Markus Bern, Switzerland
135 Strom, Alexandr Moscow, Russia
136 Suwa, Hiroshi Kyoto, Japan
137 Talanov,  Yevgeny Almaty, Kazakhstan
138 Tapaskhanov,  Valery Nalchik, Russia
139 Tarikhazer, Stara Baku, Azerbaijan
140 Ter-Minasyan, Razmik Yerevan, Armenia
141 Torosyan, Zurab Yerevan, Armenia
142 Tsereteli, Emil Tbilisi, Georgia
143 Tukeev, Oleg Moscow, Russia
144 Tutubalina, Olga Moscow, Russia
145 Utkin, Oleg Pyatigorsk, Russia
146 Valderrama Murillo, Patricio Lima, Peru
147 Vaskov, Igor Vladikavkaz, Russia
148 Vasquez Oliva, Ronald Leonardo Lima, Peru
149 Vilchez Mata, Manuel Solomon Lima, Peru
150 Villacovta Chambi, Sandra Paula Lima, Peru
151 Vinogradov, Alexey Saint-Petersburg, Russia
152 Vinogradovа, Tatiana Saint-Petersburg, Russia
153 Viskhadzhieva, Karina Moscow, Russia
154 Vlasov, Andrey Moscow, Russia
155 Volosukhin, Viktor Novocherkassk, Russia
156 Vorokov, Vladimir Nalchik, Russia
157 Wacano, Dhandhun Yogyakarta, Indonesia
158 Wartmann, Stephan Romanshorn, Switzerland
159 Wei, Fangqiang Chengdu, China
160 Wibowo, Sandy Budi Yogyakarta, Indonesia
161 Yablokov, Aleksandr Dushanbe, Tajikistan
162 Yafyazova, Roza Almaty, Kazakhstan
163 Yang, Shun Chengdu, China
164 Yefremov, Yury Krasnodar, Russia
165 Yerokhin, Sergey Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
166 Zaginaev, Vitaly Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
167 Zalikhanov, Mikhail Moscow, Russia
168 Zapata Luyo, Marco Lima, Peru
169 Zaporozhchenko, Eduard Pyatigorsk, Russia
170 Zavala Carrion, Bilberto Lima, Peru
171 Zemtsev, Vladimir Pyatigorsk, Russia
172 Zhang, Jiajia Chengdu, China
173 Zhukov, Anzor  Nalchik, Russia
174 Zimnitsky, Andrey Krasnodar, Russia
175 Znamensky, Dimitry Brasilia, Brazil

B. Organizations

1 “Maccaferri CIS” Ltd. Moscow, Russia
2 Al-Farabi Kazakh National University Almaty, Kazakhstan
3 Sakhalin Department of Far East Geological Institute
of Far Eastern Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences 
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
4 PJSC “Sevkavgiprovodkhoz” Pyatigorsk, Russia
5 “Ecostroyservis” Ltd. Moscow, Russia
6 “University Centre for Engineering
Geodynamics and Monitoring” Ltd.
Moscow, Russia
7 SPA “Hydrotechproect” Sankt-Petersburg, Russia
8 International Centre for Geohazards – ICG Oslo, Norway